more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

Liga Portugal 2 logo

Liga Portugal 2

Hiệp 1

01:00

42'

Feirense
Feirense logo
0-0
Viseu logo

Viseu

1
0-0
WAFF Women’s Championshi logo

WAFF Women’s Championshi

Hiệp 1

00:00

85'

1
Saudi Arabia (W)
Saudi Arabia (W) logo
2-3
Lebanon (w) logo

Lebanon (w)

1
0-3
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4 logo

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4

Hiệp 1

01:00

43'

America SP
America SP logo
0-1
independente-sp logo

independente-sp

0-1
BRA Campeonato Paulista A2 logo

BRA Campeonato Paulista A2

Hiệp 1

01:00

44'

Primavera
Primavera logo
0-0
Juventus SP logo

Juventus SP

1
1
0-0
Liberian second Division logo

Liberian second Division

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Blackman Warriors
Blackman Warriors logo
5-0
Life FC logo

Life FC

1-0
Hiệp 1

00:00

86'

AS Roma U19
AS Roma U19 logo
1-1
Fiorentina U19 logo

Fiorentina U19

1
0-0

00:00

79'

2
1
Deportivo Barberena FC
Deportivo Barberena FC logo
1-0
Aurora F.C. logo

Aurora F.C.

3
1-0

00:00

84'

3
AE Zakakiou
AE Zakakiou logo
0-2
Anorthosis Famagusta FC logo

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-2

00:00

77'

2
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos logo
0-1
PAOK Saloniki logo

PAOK Saloniki

2
0-0

00:00

85'

KAA Gent
KAA Gent logo
1-1
Maccabi Haifa logo

Maccabi Haifa

1
3
0-1

00:00

80'

2
Apollon Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC logo
1-0
AEL Limassol logo

AEL Limassol

3
1-0

00:00

85'

1
Saudi Arabia (W)
Saudi Arabia (W) logo
2-3
Lebanon (w) logo

Lebanon (w)

1
0-3

00:00

86'

FUS Rabat
FUS Rabat logo
1-1
Maghrib Association Tetouan logo

Maghrib Association Tetouan

3
1-0

00:00

86'

1
Highlands Park
Highlands Park logo
0-0
Sekhukhune United logo

Sekhukhune United

0-0

00:00

85'

3
Pretoria University
Pretoria University logo
1-0
Cape Town Spurs logo

Cape Town Spurs

1-0

00:00

83'

1
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Laanemaa Haapsalu logo
0-4
Trans Narva logo

Trans Narva

1
0-1

00:10

71'

Colombe du Dja et Lobo
Colombe du Dja et Lobo logo
1-1
Dynamo de Douala logo

Dynamo de Douala

2
1-1

00:30

69'

Karlovy Vary Dvory
Karlovy Vary Dvory logo
1-0
Marianske Lazne logo

Marianske Lazne

0-0

00:30

66'

ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt logo
1-1
Favoritner AC logo

Favoritner AC

0-0

00:30

57'

1
Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto logo
0-2
Alessandria logo

Alessandria

1
0-1

00:30

51'

1
Schalke 04 U19
Schalke 04 U19 logo
0-1
Borussia Dortmund U19 logo

Borussia Dortmund U19

1
0-1

00:45

45'

1
Sonabel Ouagadougou
Sonabel Ouagadougou logo
0-0
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou logo

Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou

1
0-0

01:00

43'

Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Viktoria logo
5-1
SC Mannsworth logo

SC Mannsworth

5-1

01:00

41'

BFC Viktoria 1889
BFC Viktoria 1889 logo
0-0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt logo

Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-0

01:00

44'

CA Joseense
CA Joseense logo
2-2
Uniao Barbarense logo

Uniao Barbarense

2-2

01:00

43'

America SP
America SP logo
0-1
independente-sp logo

independente-sp

0-1

01:00

44'

CA Taquaritinga SP
CA Taquaritinga SP logo
0-1
Francana logo

Francana

0-1

01:00

44'

1
Jabaquara SP
Jabaquara SP logo
0-0
XV de Jau logo

XV de Jau

0-0

01:00

43'

2
Ec Sao Bernardo
Ec Sao Bernardo logo
1-0
Uniao Suzano AC SP logo

Uniao Suzano AC SP

1
1-0

01:00

44'

SE Matonense
SE Matonense logo
0-2
Marilia Ac logo

Marilia Ac

0-2

01:00

44'

1
Desportivo Brasil SP
Desportivo Brasil SP logo
0-0
Bragantino B logo

Bragantino B

1
0-0

01:00

44'

Primavera
Primavera logo
0-0
Juventus SP logo

Juventus SP

1
1
0-0

01:00

43'

1
Al Nassr
Al Nassr logo
1-0
Al-Fayha logo

Al-Fayha

2
1-0

01:00

42'

FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln logo
0-1
1. FC Saarbrücken logo

1. FC Saarbrücken

1
0-1

01:00

44'

2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig logo
1-0
FSV luckenwalde logo

FSV luckenwalde

1
1-0

01:00

42'

Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan logo
0-1
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel logo

Hapoel Ironi Karmiel

1
0-1

01:00

46'

1
Ahi Acre
Ahi Acre logo
0-1
Beitar Nahariya logo

Beitar Nahariya

0-1

01:00

37'

CD Mexiquense
CD Mexiquense logo
1-1
Racing Porto Palmeiras logo

Racing Porto Palmeiras

1-1

01:00

44'

Ik Uppsala(w)
Ik Uppsala(w) logo
2-0
Gefle IF (w) logo

Gefle IF (w)

2-0

01:00

41'

Astoria Walldorf
Astoria Walldorf logo
0-3
FSV Hollenbach logo

FSV Hollenbach

0-3

01:00

43'

Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora logo
0-2
MKS Olawa logo

MKS Olawa

0-2

01:00

42'

Feirense
Feirense logo
0-0
Viseu logo

Viseu

1
0-0

01:15

28'

Portugal(w)
Portugal(w) logo
2-0
Czech (w) logo

Czech (w)

2-0

01:15

29'

1
CEO
CEO logo
0-1
CS Esportivo AL logo

CS Esportivo AL

0-1

01:20

16'

Desportivo Alianca AL
Desportivo Alianca AL logo
0-0
cruzeiro-arapiraca logo

cruzeiro-arapiraca

0-0

01:30

14'

Real FC
Real FC logo
0-0
Sao Raimundo/RR logo

Sao Raimundo/RR

0-0

01:30

12'

SV Hirschstetten
SV Hirschstetten logo
0-0
SV Schwechat logo

SV Schwechat

0-0

01:30

10'

SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Erkenschwick logo
0-0
FC Eintracht Rheine logo

FC Eintracht Rheine

0-0

01:30

14'

VfB Hohenems
VfB Hohenems logo
0-0
SC Austria Lustenau B logo

SC Austria Lustenau B

0-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy